Last price update was: July 30, 2026 5:52 pm
× Product prices and availability are accurate as of the date/time indicated and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on Amazon at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.

KENWOOD Glass Kettle 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle 2200W

Add to compare
Add your review
Check all prices
  • ألاسعار المذكورة توجد فى مصر
  • هذا المنتج متاح لدى Amazon.eg, Noon
  • لدى amazon.eg يمكنك شراء المنتج KENWOOD Glass Kettle 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle 2200W with Auto Shut-Off & Removable Mesh Filter ZJG08.000CL Clear/Silver/Black - (International Warranty) بسعر 1,904 EGP , الذى 15% أقل سعر من سعرة فى Noon (2,249 EGP).
  • أفضل سعر ومواصفات ل Cordless Glass Electric Kettle 1.7 L 2200 W ZJG08 Black تم تحديثة فى July 30, 2026 5:52 pm
  • ألاسعار المذكورة توجد فى مصر
  • هذا المنتج متاح لدى Amazon.eg, Noon
  • لدى amazon.eg يمكنك شراء المنتج KENWOOD Glass Kettle 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle 2200W with Auto Shut-Off & Removable Mesh Filter ZJG08.000CL Clear/Silver/Black - (International Warranty) بسعر 1,904 EGP , الذى 15% أقل سعر من سعرة فى Noon (2,249 EGP).
  • أفضل سعر ومواصفات ل Cordless Glass Electric Kettle 1.7 L 2200 W ZJG08 Black تم تحديثة فى July 30, 2026 5:52 pm
Noon Egypt discount code

Save with the code: 5% up to 25 EGP for old user - 10% up to 50 EGP for new user

Copy the code and apply it at checkout on Noon.

Terms are set by Noon and can change at any time
Discount code
TS3ERA
Go to Noon
أفضل سعر تم تحديثة فى July 30, 2026 5:52 pm

KENWOOD Glass Kettle 1.7L Cordless Electric Kett Price Analysis

The cheapest price for KENWOOD Glass Kettle 1.7L Cordless Electric Kett in Egypt is EGP 1,904 from Amazon.eg, out of 2 offers we compare for you. Other stores go up to EGP 2,249, so you can save up to EGP 345 by buying from the cheapest store. Prices last updated 8 hours ago.

How we compare prices: Ts3era is an independent price-comparison site that automatically gathers this product's offers from Egyptian stores (Amazon, Noon, Jumia, B.Tech, 2B) and keeps them updated to show you the lowest available price. We may earn a commission on purchases made through our links, at no extra cost to you. Prices and availability change constantly, so confirm the final price at the store before buying.
🎟️ Save more with store coupon codes
KENWOOD Glass Kettle 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle 2200W is available in Egypt starting from EGP 1,904, and you can compare its prices across 2 stores (Amazon, Noon) in one place on Ts3era.com to pick the cheapest and save money.

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does KENWOOD Glass Kettle 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle 2200W cost in Egypt?

The price of KENWOOD Glass Kettle 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle 2200W in Egypt starts from EGP 1,904 to EGP 2,249 depending on the store and available offers, and it is available at 2 stores. Prices are updated continuously on Ts3era.com.

Where can I buy KENWOOD Glass Kettle 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle 2200W at the cheapest price?

KENWOOD Glass Kettle 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle 2200W is available at Amazon, Noon and others. Compare all prices in one place on Ts3era and choose the cheapest offer.

What is the cheapest price for KENWOOD Glass Kettle 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle 2200W?

The cheapest price currently available for KENWOOD Glass Kettle 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle 2200W is EGP 1,904 across 2 stores on Ts3era.com.

كوبونات وأكواد خصم حصرية على متاجرك المفضلة 🔥

🎟️ 2026 - 10%ديكاثلون
M29
Copy & use the code
🎟️ خصم 5% على جميع المنتجاتإتش آند إم
AXU6
Go to store →
🎟️ خصم حتى 80%أريكا
MM18
Go to store →
🎟️ See all coupons & discount codes →


Description

KENWOOD Glass Kettle 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle 2200W (KENWOOD Glass Kettle 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle 2200W) من أفضل الخيارات المتاحة في مصر. مع تسعيرة يمكنك مقارنة أسعار KENWOOD Glass Kettle 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle 2200W من نون وأمازون مصر وبي تك و2بي والحصول على أقل سعر وأفضل عرض.

أبرز مواصفات KENWOOD Glass Kettle 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle 2200W

  • الحجم/الكمية: 1.7L

سعر KENWOOD Glass Kettle 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle 2200W في مصر

يبدأ سعر KENWOOD Glass Kettle 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle 2200W من 1,904 جنيه تقريباً، وتُحدَّث الأسعار يومياً على تسعيرة لتقارن العروض وتختار الأنسب لك قبل الشراء.

اطلبه الآن بأفضل سعر، وتصفّح المزيد من المنتجات على تسعيرة — موقع مقارنة الأسعار الأول في مصر.

KENWOOD Glass Kettle 1.7L Cordless Electric Kettle 2200W Prices

1,904 EGP
July 30, 2026 5:52 pm
× Product prices and availability are accurate as of the date/time indicated and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on Amazon.com (Amazon.in, Amazon.co.uk, Amazon.de, etc) at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.

Price History

-
تسعيرة دوت كوم
Logo
Compare items
  • Total (0)
Compare
0
🌐 العربية